Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Rehau, Rehau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 12:02:22

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 43.154 53,3 %
AfD 7.786 9,6 %
SPD 14.868 18,4 %
FUWR 15.111 18,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.448 -
Wähler 4.357 58,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 61 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 80.919 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Rehau, Rehau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 12:02:22

Gewählter Partei
Abraham Michael CSU
Dr. Strunz Dorothee CSU
Ehm Harald CSU
Kropf Kerstin CSU
Gärtner Torsten CSU
Schaller Thomas CSU
Scholz Rudolf CSU
Maschewski Reinhard CSU
Prüfer Alexandra CSU
Wagner Vanessa CSU
Feulner Bärbel AfD
Auer Helmut AfD
Rothemund Hagen SPD
Scharfenberg Ulrich SPD
Häußinger Nils SPD
Strößner Sebastian SPD
Puchta Gerhard FUWR
Röder Gertraud FUWR
Wurdack Martin FUWR
Martin Günter FUWR

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Abraham Michael 1 5.385
2 Dr. Strunz Dorothee 2 3.880
3 Ehm Harald 3 2.979
4 Maschewski Reinhard 8 1.893
5 Wagner Vanessa 10 1.855
6 Scholz Rudolf 7 2.105
7 Kropf Kerstin 4 2.850
8 Weber Birgit 12 1.830
9 Schaller Thomas 6 2.253
10 Gärtner Torsten 5 2.438
11 Lottes Roland 14 1.731
12 Geyer Marvin 16 1.635
13 Bär Thomas 13 1.770
14 Kotschenreuther Werner 11 1.854
15 Prüfer Alexandra 9 1.857
16 Pelz Rick 19 1.163
17 Rausch Lisa 15 1.712
18 Rothemund Andreas 18 1.254
19 Bayer Laura 20 1.118
20 Korndörfer Armin 17 1.592

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Feulner Bärbel 1 1.665
2 Auer Helmut 2 1.391
3 Herpich Erhard 3 1.014
4 Strätker Hans-Joachim 4 988
5 Rabenow René 5 961
6 Grafe Yannick 6 898
7 Götze Rosi 7 436
8 Quahs Dany 8 433

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scharfenberg Ulrich 2 2.086
2 Schmidt Maximilian 7 746
3 Rothemund Hagen 1 2.561
4 Lottes Matthias 8 696
5 Häußinger Nils 3 1.254
6 Pajger Franz 6 753
7 Strößner Sebastian 4 981
8 Fuchs Patricia 10 591
9 Nitsche Ingrid 16 362
10 Bauer Stephanie 14 427
11 Frank Roman 17 349
12 Sachse Roberto 15 398
13 Yildirim Kemal 11 489
14 Looß Gerald 19 285
15 Wickinghoff Karl 12 437
16 Bösel Roland 18 327
17 Buheitel Wolfgang 13 432
18 Geupel Andrea 9 649
19 Eckardt Christa 5 775
20 Bauer Reinhard 20 270

FUWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Florian 7 671
2 Mollenhauer Nadja 11 597
3 Wurdack Martin 3 1.213
4 Martin Günter 4 1.051
5 Hertel Lisa 5 787
6 Zapf Sebastian 14 521
7 Röder Gertraud 2 2.161
8 Hertel Matthias 9 636
9 Puchta Gerhard 1 2.291
10 Martin-Kleiner Christina 10 611
11 Wohlleben Ullrich 20 276
12 Neupert Andrea 8 648
13 Röder Hannes 6 706
14 Steiner Peter 17 355
15 Leitl Klaus 19 298
16 Köhler Bernd 13 550
17 Sommerfeldt Volker 18 321
18 Hopperdietzel Beate 15 448
19 Böhm Renate 12 556
20 Zeitler Ilse 16 414

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei